June 23, 2007 at 6:46 pm | Posted in Aki Hoshino, Idols Gallery, Sayaka Ando | Leave a comment

Sayaka Ando (安藤沙耶香, Andō Sayaka, born 24 May 1981 in Miyagi Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese gravure idol. She is also a former Race queen.
Nickname: Ansaya
Blood type: A
Height: 167 cm / 5′ 6″
Measurements: B:84-W:55-H:84cm / 33-22-33″
Here u can see some clip..

Sexy Sayaka Ando

UP to boy DVD 7 – Sayaka Ando

Sayaka Ando – Sabra 57

Leave a Comment »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: